English (Christian Liturgy)
spiritual bouquet [correct]
DEF: The doing of specific good works or acts of devotion, for the spiritual benefit of another living or dead.
French (Liturgies chrétiennes)
bouquet spirituel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble de prières diverses et de bonnes œuvres faites en guise d'assistance spirituelle d'une autre personne, vivante ou morte.