English (Yoga and Pilates)
anusara yoga [correct]; anusara [correct]
CONT: ... anusara yoga is a school of hatha yoga, which unifies a life-affirming shiva-shakti tantric philosophy of intrinsic goodness with universal principles of alignment.
French (Yoga et pilates)
yoga d'anusara [correct, masculine noun]; anusara yoga [correct, masculine noun]; anusara [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Anusara yoga allie les principes tantriques de bonté intrinsèque avec les principes universels d'alignement.