English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
schedule of concessions [correct, noun]; concession schedule [correct, noun, less frequent]
DEF: A list of bound tariff rates negotiated under WTO [World Trade Organization] auspices.
OBS: [The schedule of concessions] sets out the terms, conditions and qualifications under which goods may be imported.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
liste de concessions [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Liste des taux de droits consolidés négociés sous les auspices de l'OMC [Organisation mondiale du commerce].
OBS: [La liste de concessions] énonce les modalités, conditions et qualifications suivant lesquelles les marchandises peuvent être importées.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
lista de concesiones anexa al GATT [correct, feminine noun]; lista de concesiones [feminine noun]