English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
tariff treatment [correct, noun]
DEF: The tariff or trade arrangement under which goods are entered into [a country].
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
traitement tarifaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Entente tarifaire ou commerciale en vertu de laquelle les marchandises sont admises [à un pays].
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
régimen arancelario [correct, masculine noun]; trato arancelario [correct, masculine noun]