English (Air Freight)
under licence [correct, officially approved]
CONT: ... goods exported under certain conditions, e. g. under bond, licence or drawback.
OBS: under licence: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Fret aérien)
sous licence [correct, officially approved]
OBS: sous licence : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Carga aérea)
bajo licencia [correct, officially approved]
OBS: bajo licencia: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación civil internacional (OACI).