English (Customs and Excise; Taxation Law)
bonded storage service
OBS: bonded warehouse : A warehouse under bond to the government for payment of custom duties and taxes on goods stored or precessed there.
French (Douanes et accise; Droit fiscal)
services d'entreposage en douane [masculine noun]