English (Agricultural Economics; Foreign Trade; Shipping and Delivery)
country of destination [correct]
CONT: Each Member State shall send to the Commission [of the European Community]... the name and the address of the holder of the right and a brief description of the goods and, where relevant, the trademark, and-the custom situation, country of consignment or destination.
French (Économie agricole; Commerce extérieur; Expédition et livraison)
pays de destination [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Chaque État membre communique à la Commission [des communautés européennes] [...] le nom et l'adresse du titulaire du droit, ainsi qu'une description sommaire de la marchandise et le cas échéant, de la marque et de la situation douanière, le pays de provenance ou de destination.
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Comercio exterior; Expedición y entrega)
país de destino [correct, masculine noun]