English (Trade)
contract for goods and services
OBS: contract for goods and services : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
marché de fournitures et de services [masculine noun]
OBS: marché de fournitures et de services : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.