English (Trade; Postal Service; Shipping and Delivery)
mail order [correct, noun]
DEF: An order for goods to be delivered by mail.
OBS: mail order: term used at Canada Post.
French (Commerce; Postes; Expédition et livraison)
commande postale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Commande de marchandises qui seront livrées par la poste.
OBS: commande postale : terme en usage à Postes Canada.