English (Government Accounting)
non-tax revenue receivable [correct]
DEF: Financial claims arising from revenue accrued for fees charged, goods delivered or services rendered by a government body on or before March 31, expenditure overpayments, other recoverable payments, and interest capitalized, deferred, due and accrued.
French (Comptabilité publique)
recettes non fiscales à recevoir [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Créances applicables aux recettes provenant de l'imposition de droits et de frais, et de la fourniture de biens et de services par un organisme au plus tard le 31 mars, aux paiements en trop, aux paiements recouvrables et aux intérêts capitalisés, différés, exigibles et courus.