English (Trade)
delivery period [correct]; delivery lead time [correct]
DEF: The period during which goods are delivered, usually between signature of the contract and final delivery.
French (Commerce)
délai de livraison [correct, masculine noun]; période de livraison [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Période durant laquelle des biens sont livrés, normalement entre la signature d'un contrat et la livraison finale.
Spanish (Comercio)
plazo de entrega [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Período durante el cual los bienes se entregan, por lo general entre la firma de un contrato y la entrega final.