English (Taxation; Customs and Excise; Market Prices)
selling price [correct]
DEF: The full price charged to the customer for the goods, including charges for delivery and for sales and excise taxes, where applicable.
French (Fiscalité; Douanes et accise; Prix (Commercialisation))
montant exigé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Prix demandé au client pour les marchandises, y compris selon le cas, les frais de livraison et les taxes de vente et d'accise.
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Aduana e impuestos internos; Precios (Comercialización))
precio de venta [correct, masculine noun]