English (Sales (Marketing))
cash send sale; cash delivery sale
CONT: Cash send/cash delivery sale. The customer pays cash for the goods and the store will deliver or send the merchandise to his/her home address.
French (Vente)
vente au comptant à livrer [feminine noun]