English (Customs and Excise; Transport of Goods)
any customs duty levied
CONT: any customs duty levied, collected and paid on goods
French (Douanes et accise; Transport de marchandises)
tout droit de douane levé
CONT: tout droit de douane levé, perçu et payé sur ces marchandises