English (Foreign Trade)
spillover export
DEF: Goods normally consumed by the domestic market but available for export because of low domestic demand.
French (Commerce extérieur)
exportation de destockage [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
exportación de excedentes del mercado interno [feminine noun]