English (Foreign Trade)
unfair trade [correct]
DEF: An American term used to describe trade in dumped, subsidized or counterfeit goods; the application of the term has steadily widened as US trade remedy laws have defined new practices which are considered to harm the export and import interests of US companies.
French (Commerce extérieur)
commerce déloyal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
comercio desleal [correct, masculine noun]