English (Foreign Trade)
original load
OBS: A carrier(...) may, in addition to the original load taken for export from a warehouse, pick up additional goods for export(...)
French (Commerce extérieur)
charge primitive
OBS: Un voiturier (...) peut, en plus de la charge primitive provenant d'un entrepôt pour l'exportation, prendre d'autres marchandises pour l'exportation (...)