English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
shipments cover [correct]
DEF: Insurance that provides cover from the time of shipment of goods until payment is received.
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
assurance-expédition [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Assurance dont la protection s'étend de la date d'expédition jusqu'à la date de réception du paiement.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
seguro de expediciones [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Seguro que proporciona cobertura desde el momento del embarque de los bienes hasta que se reciba el pago.