English (Transportation Insurance; Foreign Trade)
marine cargo insurance [correct]
DEF: Insurance for goods transported by ship.
French (Assurance transport; Commerce extérieur)
assurance sur facultés maritimes [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Assurance des marchandises transportées à bord d'un navire
Spanish (Seguro de transporte; Comercio exterior)
seguro de flete marítimo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: El que garantiza las pérdidas o daños que pueda sufrir el flete.