English (Food Industries)
grape stone meal [correct]
CONT: The product range is expanding. Products are introduced with additional vitamins, loaves of bread with freshly germinated wheat or hempseed or completely new raw materials such as grape stone meal. Sprouts are also conquering the market of baked goods.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
farine de pépins de raisins [correct, feminine noun]