English (Trade)
guaranteed residual value lease [correct]
DEF: A lease of goods under which the lessee may be required to pay the lessor the difference between an amount specified in the lease and the market value of the goods at the end of the term.
French (Commerce)
bail à valeur résiduelle garantie [masculine noun]