English (Customs and Excise)
duty-paid market [correct]
DEF: ... the market for goods in respect of which duty, other than special duty, is payable.
French (Douanes et accise)
marché des marchandises acquittées [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] marché des marchandises relativement auxquelles un droit, sauf le droit spécial, est exigible.