English (Taxation)
corporate income tax return [correct]; corporate tax return [correct]
CONT: All corporate income tax files, those of self-employed individuals, and GST [goods and services tax] accounts were subjected to the risk assessment process.
French (Fiscalité)
déclaration de revenus des sociétés [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Toutes les déclarations de revenus des sociétés, celles des travailleurs indépendants et les comptes de TPS [taxe sur les produits et services] ont été soumis au processus d'évaluation des risques.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
declaración del impuesto sobre sociedades [correct, feminine noun, Spain]; planilla de contribución sobre ingresos de corporaciones [correct, feminine noun, Puerto Rico]