English (Hobbies)
miniature railway bottling
DEF: Bottling : the act or process of putting goods into bottles.
DEF: miniature (adj.): being or represented on a small scale.
French (Passe-temps)
embouteillage ferroviaire [masculine noun]
DEF: Construction d'un petit réseau ferroviaire dans une bouteille.