English (Economics)
Ricardo-Marx-Solow model [correct]
OBS: The Ricardo-Marx-Solow model stresses the deepening of capital, i. e., the process of accumulating capital goods of varied types faster than the growth in population and labor hours.
French (Économique)
modèle Ricardo-Marx-Solow