English (Types of Constructed Works; Industrial Establishments)
industrial occupancy [correct]; industrial establishment
DEF: ... the occupancy or use of a building or part thereof for assembling, fabricating, manufacturing, processing, repairing or storing of goods and materials.
French (Types de constructions; Établissements industriels)
établissement industriel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bâtiment ou partie de bâtiment utilisé pour l'assemblage, la fabrication, la confection, le traitement, la réparation ou le stockage de biens ou de matériaux.