English (Shipping and Delivery; Business and Administrative Documents)
receiving slip [correct]; receiving report [correct]; reception slip; receipt voucher
DEF: An internal document, prepared by a purchaser, on which are recorded the date, quantity and condition of goods received.
French (Expédition et livraison; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
bordereau de réception [correct, masculine noun]; bulletin de réception [correct, masculine noun]; bon de réception [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Document émanant du service de la réception sur lequel figure la description des marchandises, matières ou fournitures reçues.
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
albarán de entrada [masculine noun]