English (Accounting; Public Sector Budgeting)
requited payment [correct]
CONT: Requited payments. Transactions involving payment for a quid pro quo, that is something received in return, whether goods, services, use or ownership of property, or factor services.
French (Comptabilité; Budget des collectivités publiques)
opération avec contrepartie [feminine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Presupuestación del sector público)
pago con contraprestación [masculine noun]