English (Economics)
Galbraithian [correct]
OBS: Here is a brief recapitulation of the varied reasons given for additional growth :(...)(3) The Galbraithian belief that goods and services in the public sector are most needed by the people in the years ahead(...)
French (Économique)
galbraithien