English (Government Contracts; Foreign Trade; Domestic Trade)
excluded good [correct]
CONT: The procurement of the excluded goods and services is examined in other national procurement strategies, for example office supplies(including paper), IT [information technology] hardware and civilian audio-visual.
French (Marchés publics; Commerce extérieur; Commerce intérieur)
bien exclu [correct, masculine noun]