English (Economic and Industrial Sociology; Arts and Culture)
cultural product [correct]
DEF: Goods and services that include the arts(performing arts, visual arts, architecture), heritage conservation(museums, galleries, libraries), the cultural industries(written media, broadcasting, film, recording), and festivals.
French (Sociologie économique et industrielle; Arts et Culture)
produit culturel [correct, masculine noun]