English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Contracts)
non-sourceable expenditure [correct]
OBS: Any expense wherein the price of goods and services are fixed and non-negotiable. These include fees, licenses, tolls, etc.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Marchés publics)
dépense autre que d'impartition [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Toute dépense où les prix des biens et des services sont fixes et non négociables. Cela comprend les frais, les licences, les droits, etc.