English (National and International Economics; National Accounting)
goods and services account [correct]
CONT: The goods and services account shows for the economy as a whole and for groups of products, the total resources in terms of outputs and imports, and the uses of goods and services in terms of intermediate consumption, final consumption, gross capital formation and exports.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Comptabilité nationale)
compte des biens et services [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le compte des biens et services ou « équilibre ressources-emplois » montrent comment, pour un groupe de produits, ou pour l'ensemble de l'économie, le total disponible des produits (ressources) est égal au total des utilisations de ces produits (emplois).
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Contabilidad nacional)
cuenta de bienes y servicios [feminine noun]