English (National Accounting; National and International Economics)
integrated economic account [correct]; IEA [correct]
CONT: The integrated economic accounts contain three groups of accounts : 1) transaction accounts with the goods and services account being of particular importance, 2) a full sequence of accounts for institutional sectors and the total economy(the sum of all institutional sectors). and 3) a full sequence of accounts for the rest of the world.
French (Comptabilité nationale; Économie nationale et internationale)
compte économique intégré [correct, masculine noun]