English (Taxation)
Internet filing [correct]
CONT: In addition to T2 Internet filing, in the past fiscal year, GST/HST [goods and services tax/harmonized sales tax] Internet filing doubled; T4 Internet filing rose by 41%; and electronic payments increased by 19%.
French (Fiscalité)
production électronique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] au cours du dernier exercice, la production par Internet des déclarations de TPS/TVH [taxe des produits et services / taxe de vente harmonisée] a doublé. La production des T4 par Internet a augmenté de 41% tandis que les versements électroniques ont augmenté de 19%.