English (Foreign Trade)
tie-in clause
OBS: Contractual provision whereby the recipient of a technology pledges to buy from the supplier a given amount of goods and services related to the technology supplied.
French (Commerce extérieur)
clause d'achats liés [feminine noun]; clause d'achats imposés [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
cláusula vinculatoria [correct, feminine noun]