English (Transportation; Transportation Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Grain Growing)
inland transportation [correct]; inland transport [correct]
PHR: Inland transportation of goods
French (Transports; Assurance transport; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Culture des céréales)
transport intérieur [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: transport intérieur de marchandises
Spanish (Transporte; Seguro de transporte; Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros); Cultivo de cereales)
transporte interior [masculine noun]