English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
composite road train
OBS: The combination of a motor vehicle for transportation of persons with a trailer for transportation of goods.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
train routier mixte
OBS: Combinaison d'une automobile pour le transport des personnes et d'une remorque pour le transport des choses.