English (Transport of Goods)
road freight vehicle [correct]; freight vehicle [correct]
DEF: [A] road vehicle designed, exclusively or primarily, to carry goods.
French (Transport de marchandises)
véhicule routier de marchandises [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Véhicule à moteur immatriculé [...] destiné au transport de marchandises.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías)
vehículo de carga [masculine noun]