English (Internet and Telematics)
social bling [correct]
CONT: Some ways to provide a call to action include : providing clear social sharing icons, such as Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, Google Reader, etc. These icons are fondly known as "social bling" and since they increase the ease with which people can pass around your content, make the most of them.
French (Internet et télématique)
iconographie sociale [correct, feminine noun]