English (Collaborative and Social Communications; Marketing)
brand account [correct]
DEF: On Google+ and YouTube, an account for brands or businesses.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales; Commercialisation)
compte de marque [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sur Google+ et YouTube, compte pour des marques ou des entreprises.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Comercialización)
cuenta de marca [correct, feminine noun]