English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
collection [correct]
DEF: On Google+, a set of posts organized and shared by a user.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
collection [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sur Google+, ensemble de publications organisées et partagées par un utilisateur.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
colección [correct, feminine noun]