English (Communication and Information Management; Collaborative and Social Communications)
home stream [correct]
DEF: On Google+, the stream containing recommended content as well as posts from people, collections and communities a user follows.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
flux d'accueil [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sur Google+, flux de contenu recommandé et de publications provenant des personnes, des collections et des communautés auxquelles est abonné l'utilisateur.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
flujo de inicio [correct, masculine noun]