English (Internet and Telematics)
Googlewhacking [correct]
CONT: Googlewhacking is the challenging pursuit of searching the popular Google search engine with a two-word or more search argument that will produce exactly(no less and no more than) one result.
French (Internet et télématique)
défi Google [masculine noun]