English (Waste Management)
transportable incinerator [correct]
CONT: The Goose Bay transportable incinerator is one of two to be used as part of the federal government's action plan to phase out PCBs at federal facilities across Canada.
French (Gestion des déchets)
incinérateur transportable [masculine noun]