English (Plumbing Fixtures)
offset waste assembly
OBS: Dial-ese-Wheelchair lavatory supply fitting with gooseneck spout-...-bent tailpieces-1 1/4" offset waste assembly with open grid strainer.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
mécanisme de vidage décentré [masculine noun]
OBS: Dial-ese - Robinetterie d'alimentation à bec en col de cygne pour chaise roulante - [...] - raccords coudés - mécanisme de vidage décentré de 1 1/4" avec grille.