English (Games and Toys (General); Popular Music)
skipping song [correct]
CONT: We’ve got the lyrics to eight of your favourite skipping songs...
French (Jeux et jouets (Généralités); Musique populaire)
chanson pour sauter à la corde [correct, feminine noun]