English (Aircraft Airframe)
gothic delta wing [correct]; Gothic delta wing [correct]
OBS: Gothic delta : A wing whose basic triangular shape is modified to resemble a Gothic window.
French (Cellule d'aéronefs)
aile delta gothique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Aile delta «gothique» du Concorde.