English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Gutnish [correct]; Gotlandic [correct]
OBS: A language of Sweden spoken on the Island of Gotland.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
gotlandais [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de la Suède parlée par les habitants de l'île de Gotland.