English (Leatherworking Tools and Equipment)
4-in-1 round hole punch; 4 in 1 round hole punch
CONT: ... tool leathercraft set includes 80 stamps, mallet, strap cutter, 3/4 inch alphabet stamp set, 1/4 inch alphabet and number stamp set, swivel knife sharpener, Gingher leather shears, rotary punch, 4 tool racks, vee gouge, beveler, thonging chisel, 4 modeling tools, 4 in 1 round hole punch, creaser, edge beveler, oblong punch, awl...
French (Outils et machines pour le travail du cuir)
emporte-pièce 4-en-1 rond [masculine noun]
OBS: Pluriel : des emporte-pièces.
OBS: emporte-pièces (pl.) : Cette graphie, puisée des Rectifications de l'orthographe recommandées par le Conseil supérieur de la langue française, est attestée dans le Petit Robert (2004).