English (Cooking Appliances)
condiment tray
CONT: Gourmet BBQ. A real appliance, lasts for years.... adjustable grill; 6-position, swing-out spit... Handy condiment tray.
French (Appareils de cuisson des aliments)
tablette pour épices [feminine noun]
OBS: Barbecue de jardin [...] muni d'un pare-vent, d'un gril réglable en hauteur [...] et d'une broche manuelle. Le pied supporte une tablette pour poser les épices.