English (Beverages)
gourmet coffee [correct]
CONT: First quality hand-picked gourmet coffee, Strictly-Hard-Bean. "SHB" is an international grading classification, reserved for highest quality beans. Only coffee grown above 4000 feet can earn this classification. Our gourmet coffee grows between 4, 300 and 5, 000 feet.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
café fin [masculine noun]
CONT: Café fin : Terme utilisé pour distinguer les torréfactions commerciales des cafés ayant une distribution plus limitée. Torréfaction à petite échelle ou café distribué par le producteur.
OBS: café fin : terme extrait du Glossaire de l'agriculture anglais/français et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'OCDE.