English (Symptoms (Medicine))
gouty [correct, adjective]
DEF: Peraining to or having gout.
CONT: Gouty arthritis.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
goutteux [correct, adjective]
DEF: [En parlant d'une personne, de ses membres] Qui est atteint de la goutte.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
gotoso [adjective]