English (Food Additives)
acide bon goût [correct]; good tasting acid [correct]
CONT: Chemicals from pyroligneous liquids Acetic acid Utilization ’Acide bon goût’(good tasting acid).
French (Additifs alimentaires)
acide bon goût [correct, masculine noun]