English (Publication and Bookselling; Library Science (General))
library quality
OBS: Second-highest quality of printing used by the Gov’t of Canada.
French (Édition et librairie; Bibliothéconomie (Généralités))
édition soignée [feminine noun]
OBS: type professionnel tiré de : Printing Quality Levels / Niveaux de la qualité de l'impression ministère d'approvisionnements et services.