English (PAJLO; Law of Trusts (common law))
completely constituted trust [correct]
DEF: [A trust] in which the settlor has properly transferred to and vested the property in the trustees and has declared the trusts that govern such property.
French (PAJLO; Droit des fiducies (common law))
fiducie complètement constituée [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: fiducie complètement constituée : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).