English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
movements
CONT: Interlocking rules govern movements through the interlocking.
French (Voies ferrées)
circulation [feminine noun]
CONT: Les règles d'enclenchement commandent la circulation d'un bout à l'autre d'un enclenchement utilisé en cantonnement automatique.