English (Public Administration (General); Political Science (General); Sociology (General))
fair governance [correct]
CONT: "Fair governance is about political choices and choosing to understand why inequality is increasing in society, "...
French (Administration publique (Généralités); Sciences politiques (Généralités); Sociologie (Généralités))
gouvernance équitable [correct, feminine noun]