English (Penal Administration)
CSC governance [correct]
CONT: The CSC Governance Committee is the body responsible for integratiny the various management improvement initiatives.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
gouvernance du SCC [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le Comité sur la gouvernance du SCC intègre les différentes initiatives sur l'amélioration de la gestion.