English (Management Operations (General); Corporate Management (General); Public Administration (General))
operational governance model [correct]
CONT: CA-SSO's [Corporate Administrative Shared Services Organization] operational governance model would establish a shared accountability relationship between it and client departments and agencies through creation of a DM [Deputy Minister]-Level Management Board.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Administration publique (Généralités))
modèle de gouvernance opérationnelle [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le modèle de gouvernance opérationnelle de l'OSAMP [Organisation des services administratifs partagés] établira des relations de responsabilité partagée entre elle et les ministères et organismes clients, en mettant sur pied un comité de gestion au niveau des SM [sous-ministres].