English (Corporate Security; Federal Administration)
interdepartmental security governance [correct]
CONT: Establishing and maintaining interdepartmental security governance to exercise strategic oversight of government security and providing leadership and recommending priorities...
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Administration fédérale)
régime de gouvernance de la sécurité interministérielle [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] établir et maintenir un régime de gouvernance de la sécurité interministérielle pour assurer une supervision stratégique de la sécurité du gouvernement, et assumer la direction et recommander les priorités [...]