English (Organization Planning)
joint governance body
CONT: Create a joint governance body that will foster collaboration, flexibility and regular oversight of project management.
French (Planification d'organisation)
organe commun de gouvernance [masculine noun]
CONT: Instituer un organe commun de gouvernance qui favorisera la collaboration, la souplesse et la supervision régulière du projet.