English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Federal Administration)
implementation governance structure [correct]
CONT: A PSMA [Public Service Modernization Act] implementation governance structure was established which includes the Deputy Minister Sub-Committee on Labour Relations and Dispute Resolution.
French (Structures de l'administration publique; Administration fédérale)
structure de gouvernance pour la mise en œuvre [correct, feminine noun]