English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
corporate vision [correct]
CONT: In accordance with the reforms resulting from the review, a new governance structure was adopted to provide leadership and to promote corporate vision, priority-setting, teamwork and cooperation.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
vision ministérielle [feminine noun]
CONT: Conformément aux réformes découlant de cet examen, une nouvelle structure de gestion a été adoptée pour assurer un leadership et promouvoir une vision ministérielle, l'établissement des priorités, le travail d'équipe et la coopération.