English (Military Law)
military law [correct]
OBS: Canadian military law includes the law relating to the constitutionally separate system of military justice as well as the governance, administration and activities of the Canadian Armed Forces.
French (Droit militaire)
droit militaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le droit militaire canadien comprend le droit relié au système constitutionnellement séparé de la justice militaire ainsi que la gouvernance, l'administration et les activités des Forces armées canadiennes.
Spanish (Derecho militar)
código militar [masculine noun]