English (Information Processing (Informatics); Artificial Intelligence)
dataflow architecture [correct]
DEF: A means of arranging computer data processing in which operations are governed by the data present and the processing it requires rather than by a prewritten program that awaits data to be processed.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
architecture de flux de données [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
arquitectura de flujo de datos [correct, feminine noun]