English (Artificial Intelligence)
static artificial intelligence [correct]; static AI [correct]
CONT: Static AI is trained offline, meaning that the model is trained to a final version and then used as is. It uses heuristics, which are static, fixed rules governing decision making.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
intelligence artificielle statique [correct, feminine noun]; IA statique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] l'IA statique [est] formée sur un ensemble de données spécifiques [...]