English (Pollutants)
chemical PCB waste [correct]
CONT: Environment Canada announced regulations governing the operation of mobile PCB incinerators and chemical PCB waste treatment systems on federal lands and in federal facilities.
French (Agents de pollution)
déchet chimique contenant des BPC [correct, masculine noun]