English (Anti-pollution Measures)
mobile PCB incinerator [correct]
CONT: Environment Canada announced regulations governing the operation of mobile PCB incinerators and chemical PCB waste treatment systems on federal lands and in federal facilities.
French (Mesures antipollution)
incinérateur mobile de BPC [correct, masculine noun]