English (Urban Housing)
limited-dividend rental housing [correct]; limited dividend housing [correct]
CONT: Direct government involvement in the provision of rental accommodation occurs primarily in the forms of public housing, assisted rental housing, non-profit housing and limited dividend housing.
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
logement locatif à dividendes limités [correct, masculine noun]