English (Pricing Methods (Hotels))
government hotel rate [correct]; government rate [correct]
CONT: Department of Supply and Services is responsible for providing a Central Travel Service which makes commercial travel and accommodation reservations and negotiates special government hotel and car rental rates.
French (Tarification (Hôtellerie))
tarif gouvernemental réduit [correct, masculine noun]; tarif gouvernemental [correct, masculine noun]; tarif des fonctionnaires de l'État [masculine noun]