English (Banking)
T-Bill savings account [correct]; T-Bill account [correct]
DEF: A savings account which pays interest at a rate based on the Government of Canada weekly treasury bill auction rates.
French (Banque)
compte d'épargne-bons du Trésor [correct, masculine noun]