English (Organization Planning)
program performance [correct]; performance of a program [correct]
CONT: ... managers should find little conflict between the demands placed on them for program performance and accountability and those that arise from the equal opportunity goals of the Government.
French (Planification d'organisation)
performance de programme [correct, masculine noun]; rendement de programme [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les retombées sociales peuvent être décrites par des indicateurs statistiques qui établissent également un contexte aux fins de l'interprétation du rendement des programmes.
CONT: Quels sont les résultats escomptés sur la performance générale du programme?