English (Organization Planning)
action plan implementation [correct]
OBS: action plan implementation : term used in the context of the Blueprint 2020 vision of the Government of Canada.
French (Planification d'organisation)
mise en œuvre de plan d'action [correct, feminine noun]; exécution de plan d'action [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: mise en œuvre de plan d'action : terme utilisé dans le contexte de la vision pour Objectif 2020 du gouvernement du Canada.