English (Market Prices; Trade)
geographic price discrimination [correct]
CONT: Our Government will... take further action to end geographic price discrimination against Canadians.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce)
discrimination géographique par les prix [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Notre gouvernement [...] prendra d’autres mesures pour mettre fin à la discrimination géographique par les prix dont sont victimes des Canadiens et Canadiennes.