English (Taxation)
integrity of the tax system [correct]; tax integrity [correct]
CONT: Since 2006, and including measures proposed in EAP [Economic Action Plan] 2014, the Government has introduced more than 85 measures to improve the integrity of the tax system.
French (Fiscalité)
intégrité du régime fiscal [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Depuis 2006 et en comptant les mesures contenues dans le PAE [Plan d'action économique] de 2014, le gouvernement a mis de l’avant plus de 85 mesures pour améliorer l’intégrité du régime fiscal.