English (Management Operations (General))
unacceptable activity [correct]
DEF: An activity that violates Public Works and Government Services Canada or Treasury Board Secretariat policies.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
activité inacceptable [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Activité qui enfreint les politiques de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada ou du Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
actividad inaceptable [correct, feminine noun]