English (Government Contracts)
construction administration form [correct]
OBS: construction administration form : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
formulaire relatif à l'administration des contrats de construction [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: formulaire relatif à l'administration des contrats de construction : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.