English (Foreign Trade)
clearing charges
OBS: The Government of Afghanistan shall exempt at all time during their assignment or operation in Afghanistan(...) Canadian personnel and Canadian firms(...) from all import; customs and other duties and taxes including storage and clearing charges on professional and technical equipment(...)
French (Commerce extérieur)
frais de retrait d'entrepôt